2018 Season American Continental
DATE
TIME   Scout
TIME   Gremlin
TIME   PeeWee
TIME   MityMite
TIME   GridIron
TIME   Bantam
TIME   Junior

8/18/2018
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMGranger Red @ Copper Hills Blue+
10:30 AMAlta Black vs Corner Canyon Navy+@Juan Diego
1:30 PMBingham Blue vs Grantsville Red+@Cyprus
12:00 PMCedar Valley Black @ Olympus Gray+
10:30 AMRiverton Silver vs Tooele White+@Cyprus
12:00 PMHerriman Gold @ Bingham White+
9:00 AMHighland White @ Bountiful Red+
1:30 PMBingham Blue vs Cedar Valley Bla+@Westlake
12:00 PMAlta Black @ Copper Hills Blue+
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Stansbury Black+@Cyprus
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Alta Black+@Jordan
1:30 PMTooele White @ Bingham White+
12:00 PMHerriman Gold vs Cedar Valley Bla+@Pleasant Gro
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Na @ Copper Hills Gre+
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Olympus Gray+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina @ Olympus White+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina @ Bountiful Red+
1:30 PMCedar Valley Bla vs Granger Red+@West Jordan
12:00 PMTooele White @ Herriman Gold+
1:30 PMAlta Black vs Kearns Green+@Taylorsville
10:30 AMCorner Canyon Na vs Riverton Silver+@Brighton
9:00 AMAlta Black vs Alta Red+@Juan Diego
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Na @ Brighton Orange+
1:30 PMHerriman Gold @ Cyprus Blue+
12:00 PMHerriman Cardina vs Riverton Silver+@Brighton
10:30 AMHerriman Gold @ Bingham Blue+
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Royal @ Brighton Orange+
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Copper Hills Blue+
10:30 AMRiverton Purple @ Corner Canyon Silver+
10:30 AMHerriman Navy vs Granger Red+@West Jordan
9:00 AMRiverton Silver vs Hillcrest Green+@Jordan
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Bingham Blue+
10:30 AMOlympus Gray @ Cyprus Blue+
10:30 AMCedar Valley Black @ Herriman Gold+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Herriman Navy+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina vs Riverton Silver+@Jordan

8/25/2018
12:00 PMGranger Red @ Cedar Valley Black
10:30 AMHerriman Cardinal @ Grantsville Red
1:30 PMAlta Black vs Riverton Silver@Skyline
10:30 AMHerriman Gold vs Bountiful Red@Viewmont
10:30 AMAlta Black @ Cedar Valley Black
9:00 AMAlta Black vs Bountiful Red@Viewmont
1:30 PMTooele White @ Herriman Gold
10:30 AMCopper Hills Green @ Olympus White
1:30 PMGranger Red vs Alta Black@West
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Bountiful Red@Viewmont
1:30 PMHerriman Gold @ Cedar Valley Black+
1:30 PMBountiful Red @ Brighton Orange
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Cyprus Blue+
9:00 AMAlta Black @ Herriman Gold
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Copper Hills Blue
9:00 AMGranger Red @ Herriman Gold
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Si @ Pleasant Grove R
10:30 AMCedar Valley Black @ Olympus Gray
10:30 AMHerriman Navy vs Riverton Silver@Taylorsville

9/1/2018
12:00 PMCyprus Blue vs Alta Black+@Juan Diego
1:30 PMRiverton Silver vs Bingham Blue+@Juan Diego
1:30 PMOlympus Gray vs Grantsville Red+@Tooele
12:00 PMGranger Red vs Herriman Gold+@Murray
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina @ Kearns Green+
12:00 PMCedar Valley Bla @ Tooele White+
1:30 PMBountiful Red @ Bingham Blue+
1:30 PMAlta Black vs Herriman Cardina+@East
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Highland White+
10:30 AMHerriman Gold @ Kearns Green+
12:00 PMCedar Valley Bla @ Stansbury Black+
1:30 PMRiverton Silver vs Copper Hills Gre+@Hillcrest
1:30 PMAlta Black @ Corner Canyon Navy+
10:30 AMBountiful Red vs Herriman Cardina+@West
12:00 PMBingham White @ Herriman Gold+
1:30 PMBingham Blue vs Olympus White+@Granger
10:30 AMCedar Valley Black @ Tooele White+
12:00 PMAlta Black @ Bingham Black+
1:30 PMCopper Hills Gre vs Bountiful Red+@West
9:00 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Herriman Gold+
9:00 AMGranger Red @ Pleasant Grove Royal+
12:00 PMRiverton Purple @ Riverton Silver+
1:30 PMBountiful Red @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMBrighton Orange vs Copper Hills Blu+@Jordan
9:00 AMRiverton Silver @ Herriman White+
10:30 AMAlta Black vs Olympus Gray+@East
9:00 AMHerriman Gold @ Riverton Black+
1:30 PMHerriman Navy vs Copper Hills Blu+@Murray
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Granger Red+
1:30 PMBrighton Orange @ Herriman Gold+
10:30 AMCorner Canyon Si @ Hillcrest Green+
10:30 AMBingham Blue @ Pleasant Grove R+
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Riverton Purple+
12:00 PMCedar Valley Black @ Bingham Blue+
10:30 AMOlympus Gray @ Herriman Cardina+
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Herriman Gold+
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Herriman Navy+
10:30 AMCyprus Blue @ Riverton Silver+

9/8/2018
12:00 PMAlta Black @ Cedar Valley Bla
10:30 AMGranger Red vs Herriman Cardina@West
12:00 PMGrantsville Red @ Riverton Silver
12:00 PMHerriman Gold @ Alta Black
9:00 AMBountiful Red @ Riverton Silver
12:00 PMHerriman Gold @ Copper Hills Green
1:30 PMBountiful Red vs Olympus White@Highland
1:30 PMAlta Black @ Tooele White
9:00 AMBountiful Red @ Alta Black
1:30 PMHerriman Gold @ Granger Red
9:00 AMTooele White @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Alta Black
9:00 AMBrighton Orange @ Bingham White+
9:00 AMRiverton Silver @ Herriman Gold
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Corner Canyon Silver
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Granger Red
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Royal @ Herriman Gold
10:30 AMHerriman Navy @ Cedar Valley Black
1:30 PMBountiful Red vs Olympus Gray@Viewmont

9/15/2018
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Bingham White+@Taylorsville
1:30 PMCedar Valley Black @ Copper Hills Blue+
1:30 PMHerriman Navy vs Granger Red+@Hunter
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Navy @ Grantsville Red+
10:30 AMRiverton Black vs Herriman Cardina+@Westlake
1:30 PMCyprus Blue vs Alta Black+@Cottonwood
10:30 AMCorner Canyon Navy @ Bountiful Red+
10:30 AMCedar Valley Black @ Copper Hills Blue+
12:00 PMHerriman Navy vs Herriman Gold+@Copper Hills
1:30 PMBingham White @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina vs Alta Black+@Westlake
12:00 PMCopper Hills Gre vs Bingham White+@WoodsCross
9:00 AMRiverton Silver @ Bountiful Red+
1:30 PMOlympus White vs Cedar Valley Bla+@Westlake
1:30 PMHerriman Gold vs Corner Canyon Na+@Westlake
10:30 AMHerriman Navy vs Tooele White+@Hunter
12:00 PMBingham Blue vs Bountiful Red+@Copper Hills
1:30 PMAlta Black vs Corner Canyon Si+@ParkCity
1:30 PMGrantsville Red vs Herriman Gold+@Granger
9:00 AMGranger Red vs Herriman Navy+@Taylorsville
1:30 PMStansbury Black @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMAlta Black vs Bingham Blue+@Westlake
1:30 PMHighland White @ Bountiful Red+
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Silver @ Herriman Gold+
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Herriman Navy+
9:00 AMBrighton Orange @ Stansbury Black+
10:30 AMCorner Canyon Si @ Copper Hills Gre+
10:30 AMCorner Canyon Na @ Granger Red+
1:30 PMRiverton Black @ Herriman Gold+
12:00 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Park City Red+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardinal @ Pleasant Grove Royal+
10:30 AMBingham White @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMCyprus Blue @ Bountiful Red+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu vs Cedar Valley Bla+@Jordan
10:30 AMHerriman Navy @ Herriman Cardinal+
12:00 PMOlympus Gray @ Herriman Gold+
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Woods Cross Blue+

9/22/2018
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina @ Alta Black
1:30 PMGrantsville Red vs Granger Red@West Jordan
10:30 AMCedar Valley Black vs Riverton Silver@Bingham
12:00 PMBountiful Red @ Alta Black
12:00 PMCedar Valley Black @ Riverton Silver
10:30 AMCopper Hills Gre @ Alta Black
12:00 PMTooele White vs Bountiful Red@Viewmont
10:30 AMHerriman Gold @ Olympus White
1:30 PMBountiful Red vs Corner Canyon Navy+@Juan Diego
1:30 PMAlta Black vs Herriman Gold@Alta
1:30 PMGranger Red @ Riverton Silver
9:00 AMRiverton Silver @ Alta Black
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Na vs Bountiful Red+@Viewmont
12:00 PMBrighton Orange @ Herriman Gold
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Si @ Herriman Gold
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu vs Pleasant Grove R@CorCanyon
10:30 AMGranger Red @ Riverton Silver
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Bountiful Red
10:30 AMHerriman Navy @ Olympus Gray

9/29/2018
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blue @ Alta Black+
9:00 AMGranger Red @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina vs Corner Canyon Na+@Olympus
10:30 AMRiverton Silver vs Herriman Navy+@Bingham
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Riverton Black+@Hunter
12:00 PMBingham White @ Alta Black+
9:00 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Bountiful Red+
1:30 PMHighland White vs Cedar Valley Black+@Cottonwood
1:30 PMHerriman Gold vs Corner Canyon Na+@WoodsCross
12:00 PMRiverton Silver @ Cyprus Blue+
1:30 PMCedar Valley Black @ Alta Black+
1:30 PMOlympus White @ Bingham White+
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Na vs Bountiful Red+@WoodsCross
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Silver vs Copper Hills Green+@Granger
12:00 PMTooele White @ Herriman Cardinal+
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Herriman Gold+
1:30 PMGranger Red @ Taylorsville Gold+
10:30 AMHerriman Gold vs Viewmont Gold+@Bountiful
12:00 PMBountiful Red @ Wasatch Gold+
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Woods Cross Red+
9:00 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Alta Black+
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Bingham Blue+
1:30 PMTooele White @ Brighton Orange+
1:30 PMCedar Valley Bla vs Herriman Gold+@Murray
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Wasatch Gold+
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Si @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu vs Corner Canyon Na+@Cottonwood
10:30 AMCopper Hills Gre @ Granger Red+
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Herriman Cardinal+
9:00 AMHerriman Gold @ Park City Red+
1:30 PMRiverton Black vs Pleasant Grove R+@West Jordan
10:30 AMHerriman Navy @ Bingham Blue+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Bountiful Red+
10:30 AMCedar Valley Bla @ Herriman Cardina+
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Herriman Gold+@West Jordan
10:30 AMOlympus Gray @ Woods Cross Blue+

10/6/2018
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Cedar Valley Bla@Westlake
9:00 AMAlta Black vs Granger Red@West Jordan
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina vs Riverton Silver@Viewmont
1:30 PMBingham White vs Bountiful Red+@WoodsCross
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina @ Cedar Valley Bla
10:30 AMHerriman Gold vs Riverton Silver@Juan Diego
1:30 PMBountiful Red @ Copper Hills Gre
12:00 PMAlta Black @ Herriman Gold
12:00 PMOlympus White vs Tooele White@Grantsville
9:00 AMHerriman Cardinal vs Alta Black+@Herriman
10:30 AMBountiful Red vs Granger Red@West Jordan
1:30 PMHerriman Gold @ Riverton Silver
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Brighton Orange
9:00 AMBountiful Red @ Herriman Gold
10:30 AMGranger Red @ Corner Canyon Si
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Herriman Gold
1:30 PMPleasant Grove Royal @ Riverton Silver
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Cedar Valley Bla
10:30 AMOlympus Gray @ Riverton Silver

10/13/2018
1:30 PMTooele White @ Alta Black+
9:00 AMCedar Valley Black @ Cyprus Blue+
12:00 PMBingham Blue vs Granger Red+@Taylorsville
1:30 PMGrantsville Red vs Kearns Green+@Cottonwood
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina vs Olympus Gray+@Taylorsville
10:30 AMHerriman Gold vs Riverton Silver+@West Jordan
12:00 PMStansbury Black @ Alta Black+
10:30 AMHerriman Gold @ Bingham Blue+
1:30 PMCedar Valley Black vs Corner Canyon Navy+@Cottonwood
10:30 AMBountiful Red vs Kearns Green+@Cottonwood
12:00 PMHerriman Cardinal vs Riverton Silver+@Copper Hills
10:30 AMBingham Blue @ Alta Black+
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Bountiful Red+@Bingham
1:30 PMCedar Valley Black @ Copper Hills Green+
10:30 AMOlympus Gray vs Herriman Gold+@Taylorsville
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Olympus White+
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Navy vs Tooele White+@Cyprus
12:00 PMRiverton Silver @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMGranger Red @ Copper Hills Blu+
9:00 AMAlta Black @ Herriman White+
12:00 PMBountiful Red @ Olympus Gray+
12:00 PMHerriman Gold @ Riverton Black+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardinal @ Alta Black+
10:30 AMBrighton Orange @ Bingham Black+
10:30 AMBountiful Red vs East Red+@Highland
12:00 PMPark City Red @ Herriman Gold+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Green @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMHerriman Gold @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMRiverton Black @ Copper Hills Blu+
10:30 AMPleasant Grove R @ Copper Hills Gre+
1:30 PMGranger Red @ Herriman Cardina+
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Silver vs Park City Red+@Olympus
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Navy @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Herriman Cardinal+
10:30 AMCyprus Blue @ Herriman Navy+
10:30 AMBingham Blue @ Olympus Gray+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blue @ Riverton Silver+
10:30 AMCedar Valley Black @ Woods Cross Blue+

10/20/2018
1:30 PMGrantsville Red vs Alta Black@Hunter
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina vs Cedar Valley Bla@Westlake
12:00 PMGranger Red @ Riverton Silver
10:30 AMRiverton Silver vs Alta Black@Riverton
10:30 AMHerriman Gold vs Cedar Valley Bla@Westlake
10:30 AMBountiful Red vs Herriman Gold@Viewmont
10:30 AMAlta Black @ Olympus White
9:00 AMCopper Hills Green @ Tooele White
9:00 AMRiverton Silver vs Alta Black@Riverton
9:00 AMHerriman Gold vs Bountiful Red@Viewmont
10:30 AMGranger Red @ Kearns Green+
1:30 PMAlta Black @ Brighton Orange
1:30 PMAlta Red @ Herriman Gold+
9:00 AMBountiful Red @ Riverton Silver
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Corner Canyon Si
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Herriman Gold
10:30 AMGranger Red @ Pleasant Grove R
10:30 AMRiverton Silver @ Cedar Valley Bla
10:30 AMBountiful Red @ Herriman Navy

10/27/2018
12:00 PMAlta Black vs Granger Red@Viewmont
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Grantsville Red@Viewmont
12:00 PMAlta Black vs Bountiful Red@Taylorsville
12:00 PMRiverton Silver vs Herriman Gold@Taylorsville
1:30 PMAlta Black vs Herriman Gold@Viewmont
1:30 PMTooele White vs Olympus White@Viewmont
9:00 AMRiverton Silver vs Bountiful Red@Viewmont
9:00 AMGranger Red vs Herriman Gold@Viewmont
9:00 AMBrighton Orange vs Herriman Gold@Viewmont
9:00 AMBountiful Red vs Riverton Silver@Viewmont
10:30 AMCorner Canyon Si vs Herriman Gold@Taylorsville
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu vs Pleasant Grove R@Taylorsville
10:30 AMHerriman Navy vs Bountiful Red@Copper Hills
10:30 AMRiverton Silver vs Olympus Gray@Copper Hills

11/3/2018
10:30 AMGranger Red vs Grantsville Red@Bountiful
10:30 AMHerriman Gold @ Bountiful Red
12:00 PMOlympus White vs Herriman Gold@Bountiful
9:00 AMBountiful Red vs Herriman Gold@Bountiful
9:00 AMHerriman Gold vs Riverton Silver@Bountiful
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Royal vs Herriman Gold@Bountiful
12:00 PMBountiful Red vs Olympus Gray@Juan Diego

+ Crossover Game
? Tenative Game
Date Printed: 12/16/2018Ute Conference Football