2018 Season Patriot Continental
DATE
TIME   PeeWee
TIME   MityMite
TIME   GridIron
TIME   Bantam

8/18/2018
9:00 AMHerriman White @ Bingham Blue+
10:30 AMHerriman Navy @ Copper Hills Blue+
9:00 AMRiverton Black @ Cyprus Blue+
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Silver vs Grantsville Red+@Cyprus
12:00 PMWoods Cross Red @ Copper Hills Blue+
1:30 PMHerriman White @ Taylorsville Gold+
1:30 PMRiverton Black vs Viewmont Gold+@Cyprus
9:00 AMBingham White @ Wasatch Gold+
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Si @ Bingham White+
9:00 AMBingham Blue @ Copper Hills Blue+
9:00 AMStansbury Black @ Herriman White+
1:30 PMRiverton Black vs Highland White+@East
9:00 AMHerriman Navy @ Olympus Gray+
10:30 AMTooele White @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMViewmont Gold @ Copper Hills Green+
1:30 PMWest Jordan Blue @ Corner Canyon Navy+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina @ Pleasant Grove S+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Riverton Black+@Cyprus
10:30 AMPark City Red @ Wasatch Gold+

8/25/2018
1:30 PMRiverton Black @ Bingham Blue+
9:00 AMCopper Hills Blue @ Grantsville Red
1:30 PMBingham White @ Herriman White+
9:00 AMBingham White @ Olympus Gray
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Riverton Black@Hunter
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Viewmont Gold+
9:00 AMRiverton Black @ Herriman White
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Highland White+
1:30 PMBingham White @ Olympus Gray
10:30 AMGrantsville Red @ Pleasant Grove S
10:30 AMWest Jordan Blue vs Tooele White@Stansbury
1:30 PMWasatch Gold @ Viewmont Gold

9/1/2018
1:30 PMHerriman White @ Corner Canyon Silver+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Cyprus Blue+@Jordan
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu vs Olympus Gray+@Westlake
10:30 AMHerriman Navy vs Riverton Black+@Bingham
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Navy @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMTooele White vs Copper Hills Blu+@Stansbury
1:30 PMOlympus Gray @ Herriman Cardina+
12:00 PMKearns Green @ Herriman White+
1:30 PMCedar Valley Bla @ Riverton Black+
1:30 PMBountiful Red @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMBrighton Orange vs Copper Hills Blu+@Jordan
9:00 AMRiverton Silver @ Herriman White+
10:30 AMAlta Black vs Olympus Gray+@East
9:00 AMHerriman Gold @ Riverton Black+
10:30 AMViewmont Gold @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red @ Corner Canyon Na+
9:00 AMWasatch Gold @ Herriman Cardinal+
12:00 PMPark City Red @ Pleasant Grove S+
1:30 PMWest Jordan Blue @ Riverton Black+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Gre @ Tooele White+

9/8/2018
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Corner Canyon Si+
1:30 PMRiverton Silver @ Grantsville Red+
10:30 AMHerriman White @ Riverton Black
12:00 PMWoods Cross Red @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMOlympus Gray @ Herriman White
12:00 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Riverton Black
9:00 AMBrighton Orange @ Bingham White+
9:00 AMRiverton Black @ Copper Hills Blue
9:00 AMOlympus Gray @ Herriman White
10:30 AMWest Jordan Blue @ Grantsville Red
10:30 AMTooele White @ Viewmont Gold
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Silve @ Wasatch Gold

9/15/2018
9:00 AMCyprus Blue @ Copper Hills Blu+
12:00 PMBingham Blue @ Grantsville Red+
9:00 AMOlympus Gray vs Herriman White+@Copper Hills
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Si vs Riverton Black+@Westlake
9:00 AMOlympus Gray vs Bingham Black+@WoodsCross
1:30 PMRiverton Black @ Copper Hills Green+
9:00 AMBingham White vs Pleasant Grove R+@Westlake
12:00 PMHerriman White @ Riverton Purple+
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Woods Cross Blue+
1:30 PMHerriman Gray @ Copper Hills Blu+
10:30 AMOlympus Gray @ Copper Hills Gre+
9:00 AMBingham Black @ Herriman White+
9:00 AMBingham White @ Park City Red+
9:00 AMEast Red @ Riverton Black+
10:30 AMWasatch Gold vs Bingham Blue+@ParkCity
1:30 PMWest Jordan Blue vs Brighton Orange+@Taylorsville
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Grantsville Red+
9:00 AMHerriman Navy @ Pleasant Grove S+
10:30 AMViewmont Gold @ Riverton Purple+
10:30 AMHillcrest Green @ Tooele White+

9/22/2018
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Copper Hills Blu@Hillcrest
12:00 PMGrantsville Red @ Olympus Gray+
1:30 PMCedar Valley Black @ Riverton Black+
9:00 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Herriman White
9:00 AMWasatch Gold @ Olympus Gray+
9:00 AMBingham White @ Riverton Black
9:00 AMRiverton Black @ Bingham White
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Copper Hills Blu@Viewmont
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Si @ Olympus Gray+
12:00 PMTooele White vs Pleasant Grove Silve@Juan Diego
12:00 PMWest Jordan Blue @ Viewmont Gold
1:30 PMGrantsville Red vs Wasatch Gold@SoSummit

9/29/2018
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blue @ Bingham Blue+
9:00 AMHerriman White @ Cyprus Blue+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Herriman Navy+@West
10:30 AMRiverton Black @ Olympus Gray+
9:00 AMHerriman White @ Bingham Blue+
1:30 PMHerriman Navy vs Bingham White+@Hunter
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu vs Corner Canyon Si+@Cottonwood
1:30 PMOlympus Gray vs Grantsville Red+@Olympus
10:30 AMStansbury Black vs Riverton Black+@East
10:30 AMRiverton Black @ Alta Red+
9:00 AMHerriman Cardina @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blu @ Cyprus Blue+
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Na @ Olympus Gray+
10:30 AMPleasant Grove S @ Brighton Orange+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red @ Herriman Navy+
10:30 AMViewmont Gold vs Hillcrest Green+@West Jordan
1:30 PMRiverton Purple @ Wasatch Gold+
10:30 AMBingham Blue @ West Jordan Blue+
1:30 PMTooele White @ Woods Cross Blue+

10/6/2018
1:30 PMRiverton Black @ Copper Hills Blue
1:30 PMGrantsville Red @ Herriman White
12:00 PMBingham White @ Copper Hills Blu
10:30 AMOlympus Gray vs Riverton Black@Jordan
9:00 AMBingham White @ Copper Hills Blu
9:00 AMHerriman Navy @ Herriman White+
12:00 PMOlympus Gray @ Riverton Black
1:30 PMGrantsville Red @ Viewmont Gold
10:30 AMTooele White @ Wasatch Gold
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Silve @ West Jordan Blue

10/13/2018
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Bountiful Red+@Bingham
9:00 AMHerriman Navy @ Copper Hills Blu+
12:00 PMGrantsville Red vs Corner Canyon Silver+@Bingham
10:30 AMRiverton Black @ Cyprus Blue+
12:00 PMRiverton Silver @ Bingham White+
1:30 PMGranger Red @ Copper Hills Blu+
9:00 AMAlta Black @ Herriman White+
12:00 PMBountiful Red @ Olympus Gray+
12:00 PMHerriman Gold @ Riverton Black+
1:30 PMTooele White @ Bingham White+
10:30 AMWasatch Gold @ Olympus Gray+
9:00 AMCedar Valley Bla @ Riverton Black+
9:00 AMCopper Hills Blu @ West Jordan Blue+
9:00 AMHerriman White @ Woods Cross Blue+
9:00 AMViewmont Gold vs Brighton Orange+@Olympus
1:30 PMPleasant Grove S @ Hillcrest Green+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Riverton Purple+@Cyprus
10:30 AMBingham Blue vs Tooele White+@Cyprus
10:30 AMHerriman Navy @ West Jordan Blue+
10:30 AMWasatch Gold @ Woods Cross Blue+

10/20/2018
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Navy @ Copper Hills Blue+
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Herriman Cardinal+@Riverton
12:00 PMGrantsville Red @ Riverton Black
1:30 PMHerriman White @ Bingham White
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blue @ Olympus Gray
10:30 AMTaylorsville Gol @ Riverton Black+
9:00 AMOlympus Gray @ Copper Hills Blu
9:00 AMBingham White @ Herriman White
9:00 AMRiverton Black @ Stansbury Black+
10:30 AMGrantsville Red @ Tooele White
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Silve @ Viewmont Gold
10:30 AMWest Jordan Blue vs Wasatch Gold@Skyline

10/27/2018
1:30 PMGrantsville Red vs Herriman White@Taylorsville
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blue vs Riverton Black@Taylorsville
10:30 AMBingham White vs Copper Hills Blue@Taylorsville
10:30 AMRiverton Black vs Herriman White@Taylorsville
12:00 PMHerriman White vs Bingham White@Taylorsville
12:00 PMOlympus Gray vs Copper Hills Blue@Taylorsville
10:30 AMViewmont Gold vs Grantsville Red@Viewmont
10:30 AMTooele White vs Wasatch Gold@Viewmont

11/3/2018
1:30 PMHerriman White vs Riverton Black@Hillcrest
9:00 AMHerriman White vs Copper Hills Blue@Hillcrest
10:30 AMCopper Hills Blue vs Bingham White@Hillcrest
10:30 AMGrantsville Red vs Wasatch Gold@Hillcrest

+ Crossover Game
? Tenative Game
Date Printed: 12/16/2018Ute Conference Football