2018 Season United Continental
DATE
TIME   MityMite
TIME   GridIron

8/18/2018
9:00 AMHerriman Navy @ Bingham Black+
12:00 PMWoods Cross Blue @ Bingham Blue+
1:30 PMGrantsville Red @ Copper Hills Gre+
9:00 AMStansbury Black @ Pleasant Grove R+
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Si vs Riverton Purple+@Brighton
1:30 PMHerriman Gray vs Cedar Valley Bla+@MountainView
1:30 PMTooele White @ Copper Hills Green+
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ East Red+
10:30 AMWest Jordan Blue vs Park City Red+@Taylorsville
10:30 AMBingham Black @ Wasatch Gold+

8/25/2018
9:00 AMCopper Hills Green @ Bingham Black
12:00 PMRiverton Purple @ Bingham Blue+
3:00 PMWoods Cross Blue @ Pleasant Grove R
1:30 PMWest Jordan Blue @ Copper Hills Green+
10:30 AMBingham Black vs East Red@Highland
1:30 PMPark City Red @ Herriman Gray

9/1/2018
12:00 PMAlta Black @ Bingham Black+
1:30 PMCopper Hills Gre vs Bountiful Red+@West
9:00 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Herriman Gold+
9:00 AMGranger Red @ Pleasant Grove Royal+
12:00 PMRiverton Purple @ Riverton Silver+
9:00 AMCorner Canyon Navy @ Bingham Black+
10:30 AMHerriman Cardina vs Copper Hills Gre+@Westlake
12:00 PMAlta Red @ Herriman Gray+
1:30 PMCyprus Blue @ Park City Red+

9/8/2018
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Silver @ Copper Hills Green+
1:30 PMBingham Black vs Pleasant Grove R@CedarValley
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Riverton Purple
1:30 PMEast Red @ Herriman Gray
1:30 PMCopper Hills Gre @ Park City Red
10:30 AMBingham Black @ Tooele White+

9/15/2018
9:00 AMOlympus Gray vs Bingham Black+@WoodsCross
1:30 PMRiverton Black @ Copper Hills Green+
9:00 AMBingham White vs Pleasant Grove R+@Westlake
12:00 PMHerriman White @ Riverton Purple+
1:30 PMCopper Hills Blu @ Woods Cross Blue+
1:30 PMHerriman Gray @ Copper Hills Blu+
10:30 AMOlympus Gray @ Copper Hills Gre+
9:00 AMBingham Black @ Herriman White+
9:00 AMBingham White @ Park City Red+
9:00 AMEast Red @ Riverton Black+

9/22/2018
12:00 PMGrantsville Red @ Bingham Black+
10:30 AMPleasant Grove Royal @ Riverton Purple
1:30 PMCopper Hills Gre vs Woods Cross Blue@Stansbury
1:30 PMHerriman Gray vs Copper Hills Gre@Hillcrest
10:30 AMWasatch Gold @ East Red+
1:30 PMBingham Black @ Park City Red

9/29/2018
12:00 PMCorner Canyon Na @ Bingham Black+
1:30 PMHerriman Cardina vs Pleasant Grove R+@Alta
1:30 PMCedar Valley Bla vs Riverton Purple+@West
1:30 PMCopper Hills Green vs Tooele White+@Cyprus
9:00 AMKearns Green @ Woods Cross Blue+
9:00 AMHighland White vs Copper Hills Green+@West Jordan
1:30 PMCorner Canyon Si @ East Red+
9:00 AMHerriman Navy @ Herriman Gray+
10:30 AMStansbury Black @ Park City Red+
1:30 PMBingham Black @ West Jordan Blue+

10/6/2018
10:30 AMRiverton Purple @ Copper Hills Gre
12:00 PMPleasant Grove R @ Herriman Navy+
9:00 AMBingham Black @ Woods Cross Blue
9:00 AMBingham Black @ Copper Hills Gre
10:30 AMPark City Red @ East Red
12:00 PMHerriman Gray @ Woods Cross Blue+

10/13/2018
9:00 AMWasatch Gold @ Bingham Black+
9:00 AMWoods Cross Red @ Copper Hills Green+
1:30 PMViewmont Gold @ Riverton Purple+
9:00 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Taylorsville Gold+
10:30 AMBrighton Orange @ Bingham Black+
10:30 AMBountiful Red vs East Red+@Highland
12:00 PMPark City Red @ Herriman Gold+
1:30 PMBingham Blue @ Herriman Gray+
10:30 AMCopper Hills Green @ Riverton Silver+

10/20/2018
9:00 AMRiverton Purple @ Bingham Black
9:00 AMCopper Hills Green @ Pleasant Grove Royal
10:30 AMWoods Cross Blue @ Stansbury Black+
12:00 PMPark City Red vs Cedar Valley Bla+@Pleasant Gro
10:30 AMEast Red @ Copper Hills Gre
12:00 PMBingham Black @ Herriman Gray

10/27/2018
1:30 PMRiverton Purple vs Bingham Black@ParkCity
1:30 PMCopper Hills Green vs Woods Cross Blue@ParkCity
12:00 PMPark City Red vs Bingham Black@ParkCity
12:00 PMHerriman Gray vs East Red@ParkCity

11/3/2018
1:30 PMBingham Black vs Woods Cross Blue@Hillcrest
12:00 PMEast Red vs Bingham Black@Hillcrest

+ Crossover Game
? Tenative Game
Date Printed: 12/16/2018Ute Conference Football